Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
ACS 2018 Convention Exhibitors
Share |
 Exhibitor Hall Layout - Discovery Ballroom Exhibitor Hall Layout -Hallway/Registration  Exhibitor Hall Layout - Lower Level

 Exhibitor Hall - Discovery Ballroom

 Booth #1  Booth #2  Booth #3

Advanced Thermal Imaging of Alaska
Sheri Higbee
11260 Old Seward Hwy, Suite 104
Anchorage, AK 99515
(907) 350-3474
advancedthermalimagingak.com

Stellar Sleep Diagnostics
Shelli Cutting
Tearsa Nelson
1120 Huffman Rd., #698
Anchorage, AK  99515
(907) 646-1009
sleepworks.com

Advanced Diagnostics, Inc.
Bob Ottum
Jeremy Speizer
2440 Cinnabar Loop
Anchorage, AK  99507
(907) 344-3456
info@adialaska.com
adialaska.com
     
 Booth #4  Booth #5  Booth #6

 Zingit Solutions
Mark McGinnis
Nick Colosi
200 N. Fairway Drive, Suite 174
Vernon Hills, IL 60061
www.zingitsolutions.com

 Lightforce Therapy Lasers
David Hebert
250 Corporate Blvd., Suite B
Newark, DE  19702
(302) 709-0408
www.lightforcelasers.com
WBWC, LLC | Personal Infrared Sauna
Bonnie Casazza
224 Thompson Dr./, #275
Hendersonville, NC  28792
(714) 543-1500
pisauna.com


 

 Booth #7 Booth #8 Booth #9
 Breakthrough Coaching
Dr. Mark Sanna
350 Ocean Drive, #605N
Key Biscayne, FL  33149
(800) 723-8423
info@mybreakthrough.com
www.mybreakthrough.com
 Foot Levelers
518 Pocahontas Avenue
Roanoke, VA  24012
(800) 553-4860
wynne.phillips@footlevelers.com
www.FootLevelers.com
 Foot Levelers
518 Pocahontas Avenue
Roanoke, VA  24012
(800) 553-4860
wynne.phillips@footlevelers.com
www.FootLevelers.com
 
 
 Booth #10  Booth #11  Booth #12

NCMIC Insurance Company
Lori Holt, RN-BC
Professional Relations Representative
14001 University Avenue
Clive, IA  50325
(515) 313-4738
lholt@ncmic.com
www.ncmic.com 

ChiroHealthUSA
Kristi Hudson
Heather Simmons
120 Stone Creek Blvd., Suite 100
Flowood, MS  39232
(888) 719-9990
info@chirohealthusa.com
www.chirohealthusa.com

Anchorage Sleep Center
Cameron Gardner
Jeff Sandys
510 Tudor Rd., #5
Anchorage, AK  99503
(907) 887-9520
www.ancsleep.com

 

 Booth #13  Booth #14  Booth #15

Palmer College of Chiropractic
Clare Thompson
1000 Brady Street
Davenport, IA  52803
(563) 884-5612
alumni@palmer.edu
www.palmer.edu

Erchonia Corporation
Diane Southwick
650 Atlantis Rd
Melbourne, FL  32904
888-242-0571
dsouthwick@erchonia.com
www.erchonia.com

Nutri-West Pacific
Dr. Mark Earnhart
Laura Holden
PO Box 1430
545 Spring Street
Friday Harbor, WA
(360) 378-9001
nwp@nutriwestpacific.com
nutriwest.com
     
 Booth #16  Booth #17  Booth #18
Northrim Bank
3111 C Street
Anchorage, AK  99503
(907) 562-0062
www.northrim.com

Best Practices Academy
Dr. Scott Munsterman
2301 Research Park Way
Brookings, SD  57006
(877) 788-2883
bestpracticesacademy.com

Standard Process NW
Jerry Linnenkohl
Bethany Linnenkohl
22908 NE Alder Crest Dr.,  #900
Redmond, WA  98053
(425) 298-2950
jerry@phytovita.com
www.standardprocessnw.com

   
 Booth #19  Booth #20  Booth #21

Accurate Manufacturing Inc.
Douglas McCarthy
Mauri Flood
240 Whestone Road
Swansea, SC  29160
(803) 568-5720
www.accurategelpacks.com

Pinnacle Quality Services
Randy Schultz
7314 E Gallego Lane
Scottsdale, AZ  85255
(480) 845-3452
RandySchultz@gmail.com
Infinedi, LLC
Brad Cost
RT Donahue
1437 S. Boulder Avenue
Tulsa, OK  74119
(918) 249-4450
rt.donahue@infinedi.net
www.infinedi.net
     
 Booth #22  Booth #23  Booth #24

Total Clinic Solutions
Derek Harris
Karen Harris
566 Ralph Hood Rd
Indian Land, SC  29707
(704) 622-4089
info@totalclinicsolutions.com
www.totalclinicsolutions.com

Total Clinic Solutions
Derek Harris
Karen Harris
566 Ralph Hood Rd
Indian Land, SC  29707
(704) 622-4089
info@totalclinicsolutions.com
www.totalclinicsolutions.com

Kaladi Brothers Coffee
Come and ENJOY a specialty coffee from 7am - 11 am!

Friday's FREE Kaladi Coffee sponsored by Northrim Bank!  

     
  Booth #25  Booth #26  Booth #27
American Chiropractic Association
1701 Clarendon Blvd., Ste. 200
Arlington, VA  22209
(703) 276-8800
acaoutreach@acatoday.org
www.acatoday.org
Alaska Delegate - Dr. Jim Martin
Biotics Research NW, Inc.
Kristin Tennison
Paul Varnas
PO Box 7027
Olympia, WA  98507
(800) 636-6913
biotics@bioticsnw.com
www.bioticsnw.com
University Imaging Center
Rick Rodgers
Kim Black
3801 University Lake Drive
Anchorage, AK  99508
(907) 677-4700
rtrodgers@universityimagingalaska.com
www.universityimagingalaska.com
     
 Booth #28  Booth #29

Frontier Safety and Supply
Jon Hunt
Sally Love
2207 East Tudor Road
Anchorage, AK  99503
((907) 301-5155 Info@FrontierSafetyAndSupply.com
www.frontiersafetyandsupply.com

Cryoderm
Lloyd List
5415 NW 24th Street, Suite 103
Margale, FL  33063
(954) 978-9290
www.cryoderm.com
 
     
 Exhibitor Hall -Hallway/Registration
 Booth #30  Booth #31  Booth #32

Atlas Compliance + Technology
Brad Heston
11127 Aurora Circle
Eagle River, AK  99577
(907) 227-3917

Anchorage Fracture + Orthopedic Clinic
3831 Piper Street, Suite S-220
Anchorage, AK  99508
(907) 223-0400
www.afoc.com
ProMassagers.com
Edward Noble, DC
2764 N. Green Valley Pkwy #263
Henderson, NV  89014
(702) 334-0454
docnoble@ProMassagers.com
www.ProMassagers.com 
     
 Booth #33  Booth #34  Booth#35

ChiroPlanet.com
Kraig Kittel
16674 N. 91st Street, Suite 101
Scottsdale, AZ 85260
(888) 364-5774
kkittel@professionalplanets.com
www.ChiroPlanet.com

Cornerstone Credit Services 
Greg Gillquist
Shelly Wells
1835 S Bragaw St., Ste. 500
Anchorage, AK  99508
(907) 770-8100
greg@cornerstonecredit.net
www.cornerstonecredit.net
SecureCare of Alaska
Bharon Hoag, Director of Program Development
13215 Birch Drive
Omaha, NE  68164
(740) 398-3611
www.securecarecorp.com
     
 Booth #36  Booth #37  Booth#38

Alaska Chiropractic Society
Debbie Ryan, CEO
Sheri Ryan, COO
550 E. Tudor Rd., Suite 202
Anchorage, AK  99503
(907) 903-1350
sryan@akchiro.org
www.akchiro.org

University of Western States
Patrick Browne Ed.D
Sara Mathov
2900 NE 132nd Avenue
Portland, OR  97230
(314) 540-7010
www.uws.edu

International Chiropractors Association
6400 Arlington Blvd Ste 800
Falls Church, VA 22042
703-528-5000
chiro@chiropractic.org
www.chiropractic.org
Alaska Delegate - Dr. Todd Curzie
     
 Booth #39  Booth #40  Booth #41
State of Alaska
Dept. of Labor + Workforce Development
Division of Employment and Training Servcies

Jacqueline Garcia
Bejean Page
Apprenticeship Program
3301 Eagle Street, Suite 305
Anchorage, AK  99503
(907) 269-3729
www.jobs.alaska.gov/apprentice
PayDC
Dr. Evan Gwilliam
2350 Huntingdon Pike
Huntingdon Valley, PA  19006
(888) 306-1256
www.paydc.com

Bowen Consulting Group
James Bowen, JD
791 Briercliff Lane
Lake Oswego, OR  97034
(406) 370-9900
jmb@bowen.us
bowen.us

     
Community Search
Sign In


Latest News
Calendar

12/14/2018 » 12/16/2018
UWS Summer in December

10/1/2020 » 10/4/2020
ACS 2020 Convention

Alaska Chiropractic Society, PO Box 111507, Anchorage, AK  99511-1507 
    
Phone: (907) 903-1350   Fax:  (907) 770-3790   Email:  info@akchiro.org